Lista zgłoszeń - XXXIX Rajd na Orientację "Podkurek 2016"

zgłoszonych uczestników : 53

Lp.data zgłosz.trasanazwisko-imięklub/miejscowośćkoszulkawpisowe
trasa TZ
4516-10-17 19:44TZMAKIEłA KAZIMIERZMKINOL 
3316-10-15 19:03TZSKOCZYńSKI ARKADIUSZPlessino PszczynaXL 
3216-10-15 19:03TZSKOCZYńSKI ADAMPlessino PszczynaXXL 
3116-10-15 10:30TZWOźNIAK MICHAłMiśkiKMXL 
3016-10-15 10:30TZWOźNIAK KATARZYNAMiśkiKMS 
2116-10-14 12:06TZSZYNDLARZ IRENEUSZInO ZąbekL 
2016-10-14 10:54TZPIETRZAK MARIUSZPiastówS 
1216-10-14 2:10TZWITCZAK PRZEMYSłAWDreamtime TrailsM 
916-10-12 21:13TZWALCZYNA DARIUSZKlub InO Stowarzysze WarszawaM 
816-10-12 21:13TZSZMYT BARBARAKlub InO Stowarzysze WarszawaS 
516-10-05 9:17TZROZWADOWSKI PAWEłBo prawie blisko/Klub INo StowarzyszeL 
416-10-05 9:17TZMALCZEWSKA AGATABo prawie blisko/UNTS WarszawaM 
216-10-03 19:41TZŁASKI TOMASZStowarzyszone Wytrezszczone Niepoślipki/L 
trasa TU/TJ
4316-10-17 13:26TU/TJBIJAK SZYMONBambInOL 
3716-10-17 0:20TU/TJSTAWICKI MICHAłPinky & The BrainL 
3616-10-17 0:20TU/TJSTAWICKA KATARZYNAPinky & The BrainS 
3516-10-16 19:58TU/TJMORAWSKA ANNAWarszawaM 
3416-10-16 0:15TU/TJOTAP SłAWOMIRWarszawaXXL 
2916-10-15 10:11TU/TJKAIM IZABELLACelestynowL 
2816-10-15 10:11TU/TJKAIM ANDRZEJCelestynowXXL 
2416-10-14 20:13TU/TJKUłAJ WADIMZawsze do celuM 
2316-10-14 20:13TU/TJZAJąC ROMANZawsze do celuM 
1116-10-13 22:08TU/TJKADłUBOWSKA ANIAKInO StowarzyszeXL 
616-10-05 19:21TU/TJSIWIEC MARIUSZklub ino stowarzyszeM 
316-10-04 21:42TU/TJMAZUREK DARIUSZDaro ZagubionyXL 
116-10-03 19:41TU/TJŁASKA RENATAStowarzyszone Wytrezszczone Niepoślipki/M 
trasa TM
2216-10-14 13:47TMPAWLAK MATEUSZSKKT 101XXL 
1916-10-14 10:41TMPLUTA IREKSKKT 101XXL 
1816-10-14 10:41TMPLUTA BEATASKKT 101XXL 
1716-10-14 10:41TMJAKUBOWSKI KRZYSZTOFSKKT 101XXL 
1616-10-14 10:37TMDOMAńSKA SYLWIASKKT 101XXL 
1516-10-14 10:37TMSANTOS TATIANASKKT 101XXL 
1416-10-14 10:37TMBOGUSZEWSKI JóZEFSKKT 101XXL 
1316-10-14 10:37TMPOSTEK JAKUBSKKT 101XXL 
trasa TP/TD
5316-10-19 22:45TP/TDGAC PIOTRChotomówbrak 
5216-10-19 22:45TP/TDGAC JAKUBKodybrak 
4916-10-19 8:32TP/TDBRUDłO PAWEłBa-BiXXL 
4816-10-19 8:32TP/TDBRUDłO ZBYCHBa-BiS 
4716-10-19 8:32TP/TDBRUDłO BASIABa-BiS 
4616-10-19 8:32TP/TDPACOWSKA-BRUDłO OLABa-BiM 
4416-10-17 18:40TP/TDJANOWSKI KONRADGSMnO Wyjątkowi W-waL 
4216-10-17 12:56TP/TDWILIńSKI + 2 ZBIGNIEWTrzosXXL 
4116-10-17 7:57TP/TDSZULC PAWEłWarszawa 
4016-10-17 7:57TP/TDLORENC ANNAWarszawa 
3916-10-17 7:57TP/TDLESZCZYńSKA PAULINAWarszawa 
3816-10-17 7:57TP/TDJENDRZEJEWSKI SZYMONWarszawa 
2716-10-15 10:02TP/TDLISIECKI MAREKNKZ/WarszawaXL 
2616-10-15 10:02TP/TDLISIECKI MICHAłNKZ/WarszawaL 
2516-10-15 10:02TP/TDLISIECKA ANIANKZ/WarszawaXL 
1016-10-13 14:33TP/TDMAZUREK RYSZARDTŁUSZCZL 
716-10-10 13:53TPROJEK PAWEłLeśne SzwędaczeXL 
trasa krajoznawcza
5116-10-19 22:38TKROLSZAK-SOLECKA LONGINASKKT 5/Warszawabrak 
5016-10-19 18:30TKRKOńCZAK DANUTAOPTTK Warszawa Pragabrak