Lista zgłoszeń - XL Rajd na Orientację "Podkurek 2017"

zgłoszonych uczestników : 110

trasa TZ/TS : 40
trasa TU/TJ : 26
trasa TM : 23
trasa TP/TD : 21

Lp.data zgłosz.trasakat.dod.nazwisko-imięklub/miejscowośćkoszulkawpisowe
trasa TZ
9117-10-18 11:42TZBnO/pre-oMAZAN ALEKSANDRAUKS Traper ZłocieniecS
9017-10-18 11:42TZBnO/pre-oMAZAN BARTŁOMIEJKOS BnO SzczecinXL
8817-10-17 23:11TZbrakFIJOR WALDEMARSKARMAT ToruńLOK
8417-10-16 21:24TZBnO/pre-oKULA KRZYSZTOFGKInO Bezdrożabrak
8317-10-16 8:49TZBnO/pre-oRYBSKI ANDRZEJSzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-TurystycznybrakOK
7017-10-15 8:09TZBnO/pre-oSKOCZYńSKI ARKADIUSZPlessino PszczynaXL
6917-10-15 8:09TZBnO/pre-oSKOCZYńSKI ADAMPlessino PszczynaXXL
6817-10-14 23:21TZBnO/pre-oWYSOCKI ANDRZEJGKT Cyrkino GliwiceXL
6117-10-14 19:33TZBnO/pre-oKABUłA JAROSLAWKRTW RzulfXXLOK
5917-10-14 14:50TZpre-oKUCHARSKI TADEUSZWszędoczłapy/KatowiceXLOK
5817-10-14 11:38TZBnO/pre-oSTEFANIAK MARCINOrientop WrocławLOK
5717-10-14 9:15TZpre-oMAKIEłA KAZIMIERZO/MazowszeLOK
5617-10-14 0:39TZbrakZGODA PIOTRInO SkrótyL
5517-10-14 0:39TZbrakSZYNDLARZ IRENEUSZInO SkrótyL
5417-10-14 0:18TZpre-oCHRUśLAK ROBERTKInO RadomL
5317-10-14 0:18TZBnO/pre-oGóRAJ MARIUSZKInO RaadomMOK
5217-10-13 23:25TZBnO/pre-oKRASUSKI MARCINorienteering.waw.plL
4917-10-13 17:27TZBnO/pre-oGRUCA ADAMGKT CyrkinoLOK
4817-10-13 17:27TZBnO/pre-oĆMIEL AGNIESZKAGKT CyrkinoMOK
4717-10-13 9:38TZBnO/pre-oMARCZAK WIKTORHKT TREPXLOK
4617-10-13 9:32TZBnO/pre-oFUDRO EDWARDJEJ PoliceLOK
4417-10-13 7:44TZpre-oWOśKO MIROSłAWIPA RzeszówXL
4317-10-13 7:42TZbrakLIGIENZA LRZYSZTOFOrientop WrocławL
4217-10-13 7:42TZbrakZACHARA MACIEJIPA RzeszówXLOK
4117-10-12 19:29TZBnO/pre-oSZYMAńSKA ZUZANNATeam 360ºXL
2117-10-11 22:28TZBnO/pre-oFRYNAS SłAWOMIRLublinXLOK
1717-10-08 19:27TZBnO/pre-oŁASKI TOMASZKInO StowarzyszeMOK
1617-10-08 19:27TZBnO/pre-oŁASKA RENATAKInO StowarzyszeMOK
1217-09-27 21:50TZBnO/pre-oROZWADOWSKI PAWEłBrwinówLOK
1117-09-27 21:50TZpre-oMALCZEWSKA AGATAWarszawaM
1017-09-27 0:05TZBnO/pre-oWITCZAK PRZEMYSŁAWDreamtime TrailsMOK
917-09-26 23:43TZbrakKOśNIK JOANNAGrillino - WołominMOK
817-09-26 14:59TZbrakPIELA MAREKKlub InO StowarzyszeLOK
717-09-26 14:59TZpre-oNATUSIEWICZ ANIAKlub InO StowarzyszeMOK
617-09-25 23:19TZBnO/pre-oPUTERNICKA JOANNAOrientop WrocławMOK
517-09-25 23:19TZBnO/pre-oWIESZACZEWSKI JACEKOrientop WrocławXL
417-09-25 22:08TZpre-oSOCHA ZBIGNIEWGrillinoLOK
317-09-22 15:36TZbrakWOźNIAK MICHAłMiśkiKML
217-09-22 15:36TZbrakWOźNIAK KATARZYNAMiśkiKMS
117-09-22 0:25TZBnO/pre-oTROCHA ROMANOrientop WrocławM
trasa TU/TJ
9217-10-19 13:49TU/TJpre-oGDULA JACEKOrientop WrocławbrakOK
8617-10-16 21:29TU/TJbrakPASTUSZYŃSKI ARMINWarszawabrakOK
8517-10-16 21:29TU/TJbrakBARYŁO MARIUSZWiązownabrakOK
7617-10-15 20:12TU/TJbrakOTAP SłAWOMIRWarszawaXXLOK
7517-10-15 13:33TU/TJbrakBIELICKI DARIUSZPK WarszawabrakOK
7417-10-15 13:33TU/TJbrakCZUCHRYTA AGNIESZKAPK WarszawabrakOK
7317-10-15 8:59TU/TJbrakPOLONIUS KRYSTYNACzartak KatowiceXLOK
6717-10-14 23:16TU/TJbrakKAIM IZABELLACelestynówMOK
6617-10-14 20:57TU/TJbrakSTAWICKA KATARZYNAWarszawaXLOK
6517-10-14 20:57TU/TJBnO/pre-oMALANOWSKA ZUZANNAKlub Ino StowarzyszeLOK
6217-10-14 19:33TU/TJBnO/pre-oKABUłA MAURYCYKRTW RzulfXLOK
6017-10-14 14:53TU/TJpre-oKUCHARSKA STANISłAWAWszędoczłapy/KatowiceXLOK
4517-10-13 9:20TU/TJbrakGROMEK EDYTALublinSOK
4017-10-12 13:55TU/TJbrakKADŁUBOWSKA ANIAKInO StowaryszeXLOK
2917-10-12 8:01TU/TJbrakCHUDECKA ZUZANNAAzymut OsieLOK
2817-10-12 8:01TU/TJbrakANISZEWSKA JULIAAzymut OsieMOK
2517-10-11 22:52TU/TJpre-oKUźBA JOANNASKKT Włóczykij RumiaXXLOK
2417-10-11 22:52TU/TJBnO/pre-oKUźBA JUSTYNASKKT Włóczykij RumiaLOK
2317-10-11 22:49TU/TJpre-oGNIEWKOWSKA IWONASKKT Włóczykij RumiaLOK
2217-10-11 22:49TU/TJBnO/pre-oNOWICKA-BIELECKA KORNELIASKKT Włóczykij RumiaLOK
2017-10-11 8:48TU/TJpre-oKUłAJ WADIMWKMOK
1917-10-11 8:48TU/TJpre-oZAJąC ROMANDo celuMOK
1817-10-11 8:48TU/TJpre-oDROżDż MAREKDo celuLOK
1517-09-30 20:01TU/TJbrakMIKOłAJCZYK ANDRZEJKTM PTTK O/"Ursus"LOK
1417-09-30 20:01TU/TJbrakGóRECKA ANNAKTM PTTK O/"Ursus"SOK
1317-09-28 23:48TU/TJBnO/pre-oŁAZOWSKI KRZYSZTOFKInO StowarzyszeLOK
trasa TM
8217-10-16 8:49TMBnO/pre-oMARKOWICZ MARCELSzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-TurystycznybrakOK
8117-10-16 8:49TMBnO/pre-oKOZDROWSKI ANDRZEJSzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-TurystycznybrakOK
8017-10-16 8:47TMBnO/pre-oSłYSZ NIKODEMSzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-TurystycznybrakOK
7917-10-16 8:47TMBnO/pre-oBUCZEK SZYMONSzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-TurystycznybrakOK
7817-10-16 8:47TMBnO/pre-oORłOWSKA KAMILASzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-TurystycznybrakOK
7717-10-16 8:47TMBnO/pre-oLEPTUCH JULIASzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-TurystycznybrakOK
7117-10-15 8:30TMbrakMIKUTEL JACEKPSP Nr 4 w KozienicachL
6417-10-14 19:33TMBnO/pre-oKABUłA STANISłAWKRTW RzulfSOK
6317-10-14 19:33TMBnO/pre-oKABULA DANIELKRTW RzulfLOK
5117-10-13 21:03TMBnO/pre-oBRZOZOWIEC ZOFIASKKT PTTK Złoty Plecak WAŁBRZYCHSOK
5017-10-13 21:03TMBnO/pre-oKACZOR WERONIKASKKT PTTK Złoty Plecak WAŁBRZYCHSOK
3917-10-12 8:14TMbrakNAGóRSKI CEZARYAzymut OsieSOK
3817-10-12 8:14TMbrakBOCIAN JANAzymut OsieMOK
3717-10-12 8:12TMbrakDEINOWSKA ANNAAzymut OsieSOK
3617-10-12 8:12TMbrakBETTKA ANIELAAzymut OsieSOK
3517-10-12 8:09TMbrakZIELIńSKA KAROLINAAzymut OsieLOK
3417-10-12 8:09TMbrakJAKIMOWICZ ZUZANNAAzymut OsieMOK
3317-10-12 8:07TMbrakWąSIKOWSKI MIłOSZAzymut OsieLOK
3217-10-12 8:07TMbrakCHUDECKI DOMINIKAzymut OsieMOK
3117-10-12 8:04TMbrakJEZIERSKI PAWEłAzymut OsieMOK
3017-10-12 8:04TMbrakCICHOCKI JANAzymut OsieXLOK
2717-10-11 23:31TMBnO/pre-oSARGALSKI SZYMONSKKT Złoty Plecak WałbrzychLOK
2617-10-11 22:56TMBnO/pre-oSZURYGA MAJASKKT Złoty Plecak WałbrzychSOK
trasa TP/TD
11017-10-24 20:50TP/TDbrakBARGIEL BEATA-brak
10917-10-24 20:50TP/TDbrakBARGIEL WŁODZIMIERZ-brak
10817-10-22 21:18TP/TDbrakZIÓŁKOWSKI BOGDANKoło PTTK nr 1 przy PWbrak
10717-10-22 21:18TP/TDbrakWILK RYSZARDKoło PTTK nr 1 przy PWbrak
10617-10-22 17:48TP/TDbrakDĄBROWSKI ROBERTdąbrowscybrak
10517-10-22 17:48TP/TDbrakDĄBROWSKI JAKUBSKKT PTTK 101 - dąbrowscybrak
10417-10-22 17:48TP/TDbrakDĄBROWSKI BŁAŻEJdąbrowscybrak
10317-10-22 17:48TP/TDbrakDĄBROWSKI JANdąbrowscybrak
10217-10-22 17:48TP/TDbrakDĄBROWSKA DOMINIKAdąbrowscybrak
10117-10-22 17:40TP/TDbrakBOGUSZEWSKI JÓZEFSKKT 101brak
10017-10-22 17:40TP/TDbrakWUDARCZYK JAKUBSKKT 101brak
9917-10-22 17:40TP/TDbrakKUCZMAŃSKI MARIUSZSKKT 101brak
9817-10-22 17:40TP/TDbrakPLUTA IREKSKKT 101brak
9717-10-22 17:40TP/TDbrakPLUTA BEATASKKT 101brak
9617-10-21 13:35TP/TDbrakPIŁKOWSKA BOŻENAOK!SPORTbrak
9517-10-21 13:35TP/TDbrakPIŁKOWSKI PAWEŁOK!SPORTbrak
9417-10-21 13:35TP/TDbrakZEBROWSKA AGNIESZKAOK!SPORTbrak
9317-10-21 13:35TP/TDbrakZEBROWSKI DARIUSZOK!SPORTbrak
8917-10-18 7:44TP/TDbrakROJEK PAWEŁWarszawaLOK
8717-10-17 13:11TP/TDBnO/pre-oSIWIEC MARIUSZklub ino stowarzyszeM
7217-10-15 8:30TP/TDbrakMIKUTEL TOMASZPSP Nr 4 w KozienicachM