Lista zgłoszeń - XL Rajd na Orientację "Podkurek 2017"

zgłoszonych uczestników : 91

Lp.data zgłosz.trasakat.dod.nazwisko-imięklub/miejscowośćkoszulkawpisowe
trasa TZ
9117-10-18 11:42TZBnO/pre-oMAZAN ALEKSANDRAUKS Traper Złocieniecbrak
9017-10-18 11:42TZBnO/pre-oMAZAN BARTŁOMIEJKOS BnO Szczecinbrak
8817-10-17 23:11TZbrakFIJOR WALDEMARSKARMAT Toruńbrak
8417-10-16 21:24TZBnO/pre-oKULA KRZYSZTOFGKInO Bezdrożabrak
8317-10-16 8:49TZbrakRYBSKI ANDRZEJSzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-Turystycznybrak
7017-10-15 8:09TZBnO/pre-oSKOCZYńSKI ARKADIUSZPlessino PszczynaXL
6917-10-15 8:09TZBnO/pre-oSKOCZYńSKI ADAMPlessino PszczynaXXL
6817-10-14 23:21TZBnO/pre-oWYSOCKI ANDRZEJGKT Cyrkino GliwiceXL
6117-10-14 19:33TZBnO/pre-oKABUłA JAROSLAWKRTW RzulfXXLOK
5917-10-14 14:50TZpre-oKUCHARSKI TADEUSZWszędoczłapy/KatowiceXL
5817-10-14 11:38TZBnO/pre-oSTEFANIAK MARCINOrientop WrocławL
5717-10-14 9:15TZpre-oMAKIEłA KAZIMIERZO/MazowszeL
5617-10-14 0:39TZbrakZGODA PIOTRInO SkrótyL
5517-10-14 0:39TZbrakSZYNDLARZ IRENEUSZInO SkrótyL
5417-10-14 0:18TZpre-oCHRUśLAK ROBERTKInO RadomL
5317-10-14 0:18TZBnO/pre-oGóRAJ MARIUSZKInO RaadomM
5217-10-13 23:25TZBnO/pre-oKRASUSKI MARCINorienteering.waw.plL
4917-10-13 17:27TZBnO/pre-oGRUCA ADAMGKT CyrkinoLOK
4817-10-13 17:27TZBnO/pre-oĆMIEL AGNIESZKAGKT CyrkinoMOK
4717-10-13 9:38TZBnO/pre-oMARCZAK WIKTORHKT TREPXL
4617-10-13 9:32TZBnO/pre-oFUDRO EDWARDJEJ PoliceL
4517-10-13 9:20TZbrakGROMEK EDYTALublinS
4417-10-13 7:44TZpre-oWOśKO MIROSłAWIPA RzeszówXL
4317-10-13 7:42TZbrakLIGIENZA LRZYSZTOFOrientop WrocławL
4217-10-13 7:42TZbrakZACHARA MACIEJIPA RzeszówXL
4117-10-12 19:29TZBnO/pre-oSZYMAńSKA ZUZANNATeam 360ºXL
2117-10-11 22:28TZBnO/pre-oFRYNAS SłAWOMIRLublinXL
1717-10-08 19:27TZBnO/pre-oŁASKI TOMASZKInO StowarzyszeM
1617-10-08 19:27TZBnO/pre-oŁASKA RENATAKInO StowarzyszeM
1217-09-27 21:50TZBnO/pre-oROZWADOWSKI PAWEłBrwinówL
1117-09-27 21:50TZpre-oMALCZEWSKA AGATAWarszawaM
1017-09-27 0:05TZBnO/pre-oWITCZAK PRZEMYSŁAWDreamtime TrailsM
917-09-26 23:43TZbrakKOśNIK JOANNAGrillino - WołominM
817-09-26 14:59TZbrakPIELA MAREKKlub InO StowarzyszeL
717-09-26 14:59TZpre-oNATUSIEWICZ ANIAKlub InO StowarzyszeM
617-09-25 23:19TZBnO/pre-oPUTERNICKA JOANNAOrientop WrocławM
517-09-25 23:19TZBnO/pre-oWIESZACZEWSKI JACEKOrientop WrocławXL
417-09-25 22:08TZpre-oSOCHA ZBIGNIEWGrillinoL
317-09-22 15:36TZbrakWOźNIAK MICHAłMiśkiKML
217-09-22 15:36TZbrakWOźNIAK KATARZYNAMiśkiKMS
117-09-22 0:25TZBnO/pre-oTROCHA ROMANOrientop WrocławM
trasa TU/TJ
8617-10-16 21:29TU/TJbrakPASTUSZYŃSKI ARMINWarszawabrak
8517-10-16 21:29TU/TJbrakBARYŁO MARIUSZWiązownabrak
7617-10-15 20:12TU/TJbrakOTAP SłAWOMIRWarszawaXXL
7517-10-15 13:33TU/TJbrakBIELICKI DARIUSZPK Warszawabrak
7417-10-15 13:33TU/TJbrakCZUCHRYTA AGNIESZKAPK Warszawabrak
7317-10-15 8:59TU/TJbrakPOLONIUS KRYSTYNACzartak KatowiceXL
6717-10-14 23:16TU/TJbrakKAIM IZABELLACelestynówM
6617-10-14 20:57TU/TJbrakSTAWICKA KATARZYNAWarszawaXL
6517-10-14 20:57TU/TJBnO/pre-oMALANOWSKA ZUZANNAKlub Ino StowarzyszeL
6217-10-14 19:33TU/TJBnO/pre-oKABUłA MAURYCYKRTW RzulfXLOK
6017-10-14 14:53TU/TJpre-oKUCHARSKA STANISłAWAWszędoczłapy/KatowiceXL
4017-10-12 13:55TU/TJbrakKADŁUBOWSKA ANIAKInO StowaryszeXL
2917-10-12 8:01TU/TJbrakCHUDECKA ZUZANNAAzymut OsieL
2817-10-12 8:01TU/TJbrakANISZEWSKA JULIAAzymut OsieM
2517-10-11 22:52TU/TJpre-oKUźBA JOANNASKKT Włóczykij RumiaXXL
2417-10-11 22:52TU/TJBnO/pre-oKUźBA JUSTYNASKKT Włóczykij RumiaL
2317-10-11 22:49TU/TJpre-oGNIEWKOWSKA IWONASKKT Włóczykij RumiaL
2217-10-11 22:49TU/TJBnO/pre-oNOWICKA-BIELECKA KORNELIASKKT Włóczykij RumiaL
2017-10-11 8:48TU/TJpre-oKUłAJ WADIMWKM
1917-10-11 8:48TU/TJpre-oZAJąC ROMANDo celuM
1817-10-11 8:48TU/TJpre-oDROżDż MAREKDo celuL
1517-09-30 20:01TU/TJbrakMIKOłAJCZYK ANDRZEJKTM PTTK O/"Ursus"L
1417-09-30 20:01TU/TJbrakGóRECKA ANNAKTM PTTK O/"Ursus"S
1317-09-28 23:48TU/TJBnO/pre-oŁAZOWSKI KRZYSZTOFKInO StowarzyszeL
trasa TM
8217-10-16 8:49TMbrakMARKOWICZ MARCELSzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-Turystycznybrak
8117-10-16 8:49TMbrakKOZDROWSKI ANDRZEJSzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-Turystycznybrak
8017-10-16 8:47TMbrakSłYSZ NIKODEMSzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-Turystycznybrak
7917-10-16 8:47TMbrakBUCZEK SZYMONSzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-Turystycznybrak
7817-10-16 8:47TMbrakORłOWSKA KAMILASzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-Turystycznybrak
7717-10-16 8:47TMbrakLEPTUCH JULIASzkolny Klub Krajoznawczo-Turystycznybrak
7117-10-15 8:30TMbrakMIKUTEL JACEKPSP Nr 4 w KozienicachL
6417-10-14 19:33TMBnO/pre-oKABUłA STANISłAWKRTW RzulfSOK
6317-10-14 19:33TMBnO/pre-oKABULA DANIELKRTW RzulfLOK
5117-10-13 21:03TMBnO/pre-oBRZOZOWIEC ZOFIASKKT PTTK Złoty Plecak WAŁBRZYCHS
5017-10-13 21:03TMBnO/pre-oKACZOR WERONIKASKKT PTTK Złoty Plecak WAŁBRZYCHS
3917-10-12 8:14TMbrakNAGóRSKI CEZARYAzymut OsieS
3817-10-12 8:14TMbrakBOCIAN JANAzymut OsieM
3717-10-12 8:12TMbrakDEINOWSKA ANNAAzymut OsieS
3617-10-12 8:12TMbrakBETTKA ANIELAAzymut OsieS
3517-10-12 8:09TMbrakZIELIńSKA KAROLINAAzymut OsieL
3417-10-12 8:09TMbrakJAKIMOWICZ ZUZANNAAzymut OsieM
3317-10-12 8:07TMbrakWąSIKOWSKI MIłOSZAzymut OsieL
3217-10-12 8:07TMbrakCHUDECKI DOMINIKAzymut OsieM
3117-10-12 8:04TMbrakJEZIERSKI PAWEłAzymut OsieM
3017-10-12 8:04TMbrakCICHOCKI JANAzymut OsieXL
2717-10-11 23:31TMBnO/pre-oSARGALSKI SZYMONSKKT Złoty Plecak WałbrzychL
2617-10-11 22:56TMBnO/pre-oSZURYGA MAJASKKT Złoty Plecak WałbrzychS
trasa TP/TD
8917-10-18 7:44TP/TDbrakROJEK PAWEŁWarszawabrak
8717-10-17 13:11TP/TDBnO/pre-oSIWIEC MARIUSZklub ino stowarzyszebrak
7217-10-15 8:30TP/TDbrakMIKUTEL TOMASZPSP Nr 4 w KozienicachM